NOME  MATRÍCULA FUB
ANA RITA COSTA DE SOUZA LOBO 1072536
ANDRÉ BARROS DE SALES 1027930
ANDRÉ LUIZ TEIXEIRA REIS 1013483
ANDREA MATHES FAUSTINO 1025317
ARILSON FAUSTO OLIVEIRA DE MORAES 1078194
BIANCA CARRIJO CORDOVA 01102460
CARMEN REGINA MENDES DE ARAÚJO CORREIA 148466
CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA ALVES 1077841
DARCILENE SENA REZENDE 1012410
DIANA VAZ DE LIMA 203092
DIRCE BELLEZI GUILHEM 130532
DJANE BRAZ DUARTE 1060996
EDEILCE APARECIDA SANTOS BUZAR 1063901
EDSON PAULO DA SILVA 993484
ELISABETTA RECINE 138959
ELIZABETH MARIA MAMEDE DA COSTA 992011
ELON RUFINO DA SILVEIRA FILHO 1087843
EMÍLIA VITÓRIA DA SILVA 1050028
ESTELA REIS DE ANDRADE 1111604
ETIENNE BALDEZ LOUZADA BARBOSA 1120557
FÁBIO TELES COSTA 01043714
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA LOPES CAVALCANTI 1107879
FERNANDA DE SOUZA MONTEIRO 1064177
FIDEL ARMANDO CANAS CHAVEZ  1122665
FLORA APARECIDA MILTON 1122258
GRAZIELLA FRANÇA BERNARDELLI CIPRIANO  1057782
GUSTAVO AIRES DE CASTRO 1122703
HAYANNA MARIA BOAVENTURA DA COSTA 1099370
IONEIDE DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS 1048023
IRAN JUNQUEIRA DE CASTRO 54909
ISABELLA MONTEIRO DE CASTRO SILVA 1074555
IVONETE BRITO CAMARA DAS NEVES 145742
IZABEL CRISTINA RODRIGUES DA SILVA 1064045
JANAINA TROVARELLI PAES 1133829
JEANE CRISTINA GOMES ROTTA 1014714
JOÃO FELEMA 1100588
JOÃO VICTOR PACIFICO DAMASCENO ROCHA 3177669
JOHN LENON CARDOSO GARDENGHI 1117670
JOSÉ CAMARGO DA COSTA 119024
JOSÉ MARCELO OLIVEIRA DA LUZ 1056875
JOSE ROBERTO ALVES 128848
JOSENAIDE PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 1123165
JULIANA FRANCO ALMEIDA 1110112
JULIANA VALERIA DE MELO 1136281
LAURA ANGÉLICA FERREIRA DARNET 1132989
LEILA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 1041894
LETICIA GONÇALVES NUNES COELHO 1034936
LUCI SAYORI MURATA 993611
LÚCIA KOBAYASHI 132451
MAKSYM ZIBEROV 3202907
MARCELO FERNANDES FURTADO 203211
MARI SATO  1129520​
MARIA EMILIA GONZAGA DE SOUZA 1050320
MARIA HOSANA CONCEIÇÃO 1023837
MARIA ISABEL MONTANDON 136905
MARIANNA ASSUNÇÃO FIGUEIREDO HOLANDA 1109189
MARÍLIA MARRA DE OLIVEIRA MAGALHÃES 1121367
MARINA THOME BEZZI 1134612
MONICA ROCIO NEVES 011297.67
NARA OLIVEIRA SILVA SOUZA 1036254
NATHALIE LETOUZÉ MOREIRA 1047710
NOBERTO FONTENELE FROTA 1078569
NORMA LUCIA NERIS DE QUEIROZ 1127411
PATRICIA DE SOUZA REZENDE ANDERLE 1100700
PATRÍCIA NUNES DA SILVA ARANTES 1669116
PAULO AFONSO FRANCISCO DE CARVALHO 151807
PAULO ANSELMO ZIANI SUAREZ 991384
PAULO CESAR DE MELO MENDES 1002643
RAFAEL GONÇALVES DE SANTANA E SILVA 3222283
RAQUEL CARNEIRO DORR 137332
RENATA ALVES MONTEIRO 987115
RENATA PASCOAL ILLANES TORMENA 1077678
RENATA QUEIROZ DUTRA 1130251
RITA DE CÁSSIA DO VALE CARIBÉ 1063090
ROSEANY DE VASCONCELOS VIEIRA LOPES 1044575
SERGIO RICARDO THOMAZ 1064029
TAISE CRISTINA GOMES CLEMENTINO DE NEGREIROS 1128906
TAUAN DA CUNHA RIBEIRO 01112431
THAIS MONTEIRO PREDEBON 1097687
VALTEMIR DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES 1072391
VANIA MARIA MORAES FERREIRA 997048
VANINA TEREZA BARBOSA LOPES DA SILVA 1136250
VERA LÚCIA CARDOSO DE SOUSA 1057693
VITOR AUGUSTO MOTTA MOREIRA 146196
VIVIANE NEVES LEGNANI 743429
WALKIRIA NEIVA PRAÇA 1038486

 

Data da publicação: 15/03/2021